Напиши рассказ о себе, отвечая на следующие вопросы.

1. What is your name?

2. where do you live?

3. How old are you?

4. What is your favourite subject?

5. What is your natiomliry ?

6.What books do you like to read?

7. What is your bobby?

8. What are you going to do during your summer holidays?

если есть ошибки, исправьте пожалуйтса.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-16T15:00:11+00:00

My name is... (и  пиши свое имя)  I live in ...(свой город)    I am 14 years old     I love gymnastics      I am Russian       I love to read     I love to dance in sports         I'll go on vacation 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-16T15:03:05+00:00

1 My name is Maria.

2I live in Voronezh.

3I am 16 ears old.

4My favoutite subjects are English, histotory, Math, Russian and Literature.

5I am Russian.

6.I like to read detectives and classical literature.

7My hobby is sport and reading.

8During my summer holidays i am going to visit my grandmorher.