1) После окончания договора дающий в лизинг снова вступает в права собственности арендуемого оборудования.

2) Мы сможем упаковать этот груз, если будут обозначены все его размеры: длина. ширина и высота.

3)Эти полномочия действительны только два дня.

4) Вес каждого контейнера - две тонны.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-16T15:15:08+04:00

1) After giving the contract to lease re-enters the ownership of the leased equipment.

2) We will be able to pack the cargo, if they are marked all its dimensions: length. width and height.

3) This authority is valid only for two days.

4) The weight of each container - two tons.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-16T15:15:44+04:00

1) After giving the contract to lease re-enters the ownership of the leasedequipment.
2) We will be able to pack the cargo, if they are marked all its dimensions: length.width and height.
3) This authority is valid only for two days.
4) The weight of each container - two tons.