Перевести на английский

1) После окончания договора стороны могут договориться о его продлении.

2)Капитальный ремонт не требует согласия арендодателя.

3)Участники договора согласились расторгнуть контракт.

4)Во время войны лучше всего жить за пределами города.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-16T14:57:25+04:00

1) Upon termination of the contract the parties may agree to extend it.

2) Overhaul does not require the consent of the lessor.

3) The parties to the treaty agreed to terminate the contract.

4) During the war, it is best to live outside the city.

2012-05-16T14:57:52+04:00

1)After termination of the contract the parties may agree to extend it.

2)Overhaul does not require the consent of the lessor.

3)Participants agreed to terminate the contract agreement.

4)During the war, it is best to live outside the city.