Перепиши предложения используя заглавные буквы там где нужно:1)my birthday is on the third of october. 2)does tom live in moscow ? 3) may i have some coffee,miss chatter? 4) jack is from great britain.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-15T19:14:21+04:00

1)My birthday is on the third of October. 2)Does Tom live in Moscow ? 3) May I have some coffee,miss Chatter? 4) Jack is from Great Britain.

2012-05-15T19:33:08+04:00

My birthday is on the third of October.

Does Tom live in Moscow?

May I have some coffee,Miss Chatter

Jack is from Great Britain.