Составь вопросы и запиши их : 1)do, When,get up,you?- 2) Do, go, on,you,to school,Saturdays?- 3) cleans, your, Who, room?- 4) you, Do, water, flowers,the?- 5)you, When,do,lunch,have?-

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-15T19:06:20+04:00

1 When do I get up?

2Do you go to school on Sundays?

3. Who cleans your room?

4 Do you water the flowers?

5 When do you have lunch?

2012-05-15T19:06:51+04:00

1.when do you get up?

2Doyou go to school on Saturdays?

3Who cleans your room?( Who DOES clean you room) 

 4 Do you water the flowers?

5 do you have lunch?