задать вопросы к подлежащему, ответьте на них

1) Кто дома? - Мы

2) Кто в школе? - Наши друзья.

3) Кто в классе? - Том и Анна.

4) Кто в комнате? - Анина сестра

5) Кто в парке? - Майк и Джейн.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-14T20:58:52+00:00

1)Who's in house? - We
2)Who's at school? - Our Friends.
3)Who's in the classroom? - Tom and Anna.
4)Who's in room? - It's Ann's sister
5)Who's in the park? - Mike and Jane.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-14T21:07:52+00:00

1) Who is home? - We;2) Who in the school? - Our Friends;3) Who in the classroom? - Tom and Anna;4) Who is in the room? - Anya's sister;5) Who in the park? - Mike and Jane.