Помогите поставить время и зделать 5 видов вопросов(Общий, альтернативный, спецыальный, разделительный, и вопрос к подлежашиму)

I have seen her today.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-13T19:40:59+00:00

общий - have you seen her today?

альтернативный - did you see it today or not?

специальный - who you saw today?

разделительный - You saw it today, is not it?

к подлежащему: Who saw her today?

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-13T19:42:32+00:00

present perfect

 

______

1. Have you seen her today?

2. Have you seen her today or yesterday?

3. When have you seen her?

4. You have seen her today, haven't you?

5. Who has seen her today?