Помогите поставить время и зделать 5 видов вопросов(Общий, альтернативный, спецыальный, разделительный, и вопрос к подлежашиму)

We will read this book next week.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-13T20:19:34+00:00

Future Simple

Will we read this book next week?

Will we read this book or watch TV next week?

When will we read this book next week?

We will read this book next week, won't we?

Who  will read this book next week?

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-13T20:22:31+00:00

Future Simple

 

1. We will read this book next week?

2. We will read this book next week or tomorrow?

3. When we read this book?

4. We will read this book next week, is not it?

5. What we will read next week?