Нужно поставить время и зделать из каждого 5 видов вопросов(Общий, альтернативный, спецыальный, разделительный, и вопрос к подлежашиму) He works every day

Очень прошу помочь.Буду очень благадарный.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-13T17:33:13+04:00

1) Does he work every day?

2) Does he work every day or every other day?

3) How often does he work?

4) He works every day, doesn't he?

5) Who works every day?

2012-05-13T17:33:45+04:00

1) Does he work every day?

2) Does he work every day or every other day?

3) How often does he work?

4) He works every day, doesn't he?

5) Who works every day?