Вставь пропущенные вопросительные слова и ответь на вопросы анкеты

....is your name ?
....is your surname?
....are you from?
....do you live?
....old are yoy?
....is your birthday?
....is your favourite holiday?
....do you like (to do)?
....friends have you got?

....pets have you got?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-15T17:36:02+04:00
Як тебе звати? 
Ваше прізвище?
 Ви? .... Ти живеш? .... Старий є річному численні? .... У тебе день народження? .... Ваш улюблений свято? .... Вам подобається (робити)? .... Друзі у вас є? 
.... Домашні тварини у вас є?

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-15T17:39:02+04:00
1. What...    My name is___
2.What...    My surname is______
3. Where...  I am from _________
4.Where...  I live _________
5.How ..... you? I am ________
6.When...   My birthday is_______
7.What    My favourite holiday is______
8.What....      I like to_________
9. What.....     I have_________
10. What .....      I have ______