Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-15T16:40:08+04:00
1.i usually get up at 8:00 o'clock.
2.i usually do my homework in the afternoon.
3.i read a story book and i dont read magazines.
4.im reading a novelette book.
5.i usually wear my uniform to school.
6.im wearing a coat,boots,jeans,shirt.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-15T16:45:24+04:00
1) I get up at 7 o*clock.
2) I have a lunch and then go to the park.
3) I read a book about magic.
4) I am reading a book now.
5)  I usualy wear blouse(shirt) and trousers at school.
6) I am wearing T-shirt and jeans.
(то что подчёркнуто можеш заменить на что-то другое)