Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-10T18:10:27+04:00

my favorite thing this book. from it we can learn a lot new. just reading a book can be properly formulate and pronounce speech. I have a lot of books, not only a fairy tale but also  different different. thanks to the books I learned to speak beautifully

2012-05-10T18:14:46+04:00

To say honestly,the most important thing for me is my black evening dress.It leaves an unforgettable impression on everybody,who looks at it.Its colour is very captivating,the desing is unusual according to our fashion designers.So,the reason to describe it is the reason to live.