напешите стих на ин.яз.ЗАРАНЕЕ СПАСИБО!!!!!!!!! Summer. 1)..............................summer.

..........................hot and sunny.

..........................swim,play and run.

I like swimmer holidays .

....................................fun.

2)...........................................sun.

...................................... warm,read and play. ..............................................a holiday.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-10T12:58:32+00:00

1) i like this summer

    'cause it's hot and sunny

    i'm going today to play,to swim and run

    i like summer holidays

    because i'm having fun

2) a lot of sun

    it's warm,but we'd like to play and read.

    this is a holiday!

   

 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-10T13:18:38+00:00

1) I love   summer most of all .

Because it*s  hot and sunny, not rainy at all.

Children can swim,play and run, 

I like summer holidays .

Because we  have a lot of fun.

2)

I can see a summer    sun.

It is always   very warm and often  hot

We can read and play a lot

We can  swim and run  all days long

As we have a  summer holiday.