Переведите на английский к завтрому надо срочно: У меня есть тётя и дядя. Тётю завут Даша, а дядю Саша. Моему дяде 35 лет ,а тёте 30. Они отвественные. Мой дядя работает в полиции, а тётя домохозяйка. Они очень умные. Мой дядя занимается спортом,а тётя умеет играть на гитаре. Они самые лутшие. Зарание всем спасибо.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-14T14:56:34+00:00
I have an aunt and uncle. Aunt Dasha name and Uncle Sasha. My uncle 35 years, and 30 years old aunt. They are responsible. My uncle works for the police, and Aunt housewife. They are very smart. My uncle was involved in sports, and Aunt knows how to play the guitar. They are the best.
2014-04-14T14:57:16+00:00
I have an aunt and uncle. Aunt Dasha name and Uncle Sasha. My uncle 35 years, and my aunt 30. They liability. My uncle works for the police, and Aunt housewife. They are very smart. My uncle was involved in sports, and Aunt knows how to play the guitar. They are the Featured.