Поставить в правильном порядкеhas, for, years, England, he, lived, in, fifteen.read, they, all, books, have, since, these, year, last.well, exercise, you, have, this, done, very.John, a telegram, brother, has, his, sent, to, already.student, English, the, already, translated, into, Russian, text, has, this, from.for, Mary, seen, I, have, ages, not.not, come, yet, has, the mechanic.they, about, have, not, the accident, informed, me.you, in, Slavgorod, not, for, have, two, lived, months.to, she, been, never, has, New York.you, have, a holiday, this, had, year?a foreigner, spoken, you, have, to, ever?what, since, they, have, the morning, done?the, she, cooked, has, dinner, yet?how, letters, he, written, many, since, has, morning, the?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-14T17:13:04+04:00
He has lived in England for fifteen years
They has read all these books since last year
You have done this exercise very well
John has already sent a telegram to his brother
Student has already translated this text from Russian into the Enflish
I have not seen Mary for ages
The mechanic has not come yet
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-14T17:15:12+04:00
He lived in England for fifteen years/
They have read all these books since last year.
You have done  this exersice very well.
John has already sent a telegram to his brother.
Student has already translated this text from russian into English.
I have not seen Mary for ages.
The mechanic has not come yet.
They have not informed me about the accident.
You have not lived in Slavgorod for 2 month.
She has never been to NY.
Have you had a holiday this year?
What have they done since morning?
Has she cooked the dinner yet?
How many letters has he written since morning?
a foreigner, spoken, you, have, to, ever? забыл) друг сделай пожал)
Have you ever spoken to a foreigner?