Состав из слов предложения .Запиши их.
Example :got, Jane , many,postcards,yesterday .-Jane got many postcards yesterday .
1)cleaned , Jane's mother , rooms , the.
2) Jane , her , mother , Did , help?
3)didn't like, She , work , to.
4)go, Why , Jane's shopping , did, mother?
помогите

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-14T12:40:19+00:00
1. Jane's mother cleaned the rooms.
2. Did Jane help her mother?
3. She didn't like to work.
4. Why did Jane's mother go shopping?
2014-04-14T12:40:21+00:00
1.Jane's mother cleaned the rooms.
2.Did Jane help her mother?
3.She didn't like to work.
4.Why did mother go Jane's shopping?