Отдаю все свои последние баллы!Переведите пожалуйста предложения (БЕЗ ПЕРЕВОДЧИКА!!!!). нужно правильную постановку английских предложений
1.В субботу у нас будет первая вечеринка
2.На следующей неделе мы пойдем в театр. Там будут показывать новую пьессу. Говорят,она будет превосходной.
3.Я не пойду завтра с друзьями в кино. Я буду выполнять домашнее задание по математике.
5.Мои бабушка и дедушка приезжают к нам в пятницу.Я буду рад увидеть их,т.к. не видел их с лета.
6.-Что ты делаешь сегодня вечером?
-Ничего особенного
-Тогда почему бы нам не сходить на каток
-Хорошо,встретимся в 6 часов вечера около катка
7.Когда я закончу школу,я поступлю в университет. Я собираюсь изучать психологию.
8.В субботу мы собираемся устроить пикник.Ты придешь?

2
on saturday we will be the first party.Next week we will go to the theatre.There will be shown new play.They say it will be excellent.

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-14T12:00:27+00:00
1.       We will have the first party on Saturday.
2.      
We will go to the theater next week. There will be shown a new play. They say that it will be excellent (or wonderful).

3.       I’m not going to the cinema with my friends tomorrow. I will do my math homework.
4.      
My grandparents will arrive to us on Friday.  I’ll be glad to see them as I haven’t seen them since summer

5.      
 - What are you doing tonight?
 
           - Nothing special.

          - Why do not we go to the ice rink?        
               - Well, Let’s meet
near the ice rink at 6 o’clock in the evening.

 6. When I leave (finish) school I will go to the  university. I'm going to study psychology. 7 We're going to have a picnic on Saturday. Will you come?

У тебя в задании нумерация неправильная.
 

Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-14T12:18:24+00:00
1. We're having our first party on Saturday.
2. We're going to the theatre next week. A new play is shown there. It is said (that) it is going to be excellent/splendid.
3. I'm not going to the cinema with my friends tomorrow. I'll be doing my math homework.
5. My grandparents are coming to our place on Friday. I'll be glad to see them because I haven't seen them since summer.
6. - What are you doing tonight?
    - Nothing special.
    - Then how about going to the skating rink?
    - Ok, I'll meet you at 6 p.m. not far from/near the skating rink.
7. When I finish school, I'll enter university. I'm going to study psychology.
8. We're going to have a picnic on Saturday. Will you join us? (Would you like to come/to join us?)