Написать соченение на тему "Eating out" (про то как я ходила в ресторан пообедать)

Help me, please!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-10T03:35:11+00:00

Today I went to restaurant to have dinner.I ordered to myself soup and a dessert.Oh, as it is tasty! Remarkably ate at magnificent restaurant!

  • doc43
  • середнячок
2012-05-10T06:52:00+00:00

 

Today I went to restaurant to have dinner.I ordered to myself soup and a dessert.Oh, as it is tasty! Remarkably ate at magnificent restaurant!