Переведите:
1.Обычно мама смотрит ТВ вечером.
2.Бабушка не ложится спать в девять часов.Она всегда ложится спать в 10 часов.
3.Ты слушаешь музыку по утрам.Нет обычно я Слушаю музыку по вечерам.
4.Мои друзья иногда бегают в парке.
5.Моя Мама не говорит по-английски.

2
usually mom watches tv in the evening
2)grandma goes to bed at nine o'clock
always she goes to bed at hours
do you listen to music in the morning

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-13T14:46:56+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-13T14:58:31+00:00
1. Usually mother watches TV in the evening.
2. The grandmother doesn't go to bed at 9 o'clock. It always goes to bed at 10 o'clock.
3. Do you listen to music in the mornings? No, usually I listen to music in the evenings.
4. My friends sometimes run in park.
5. My mother doesn't speak English.