Составьте правильные предложения:

Are/likes and rivers?

Are/parks and stadiums?

Have got/a family?

Have got/a pet?

Do/lake/your place?/Why?/Why not?

Очень надо, помогите, пожалуйста!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-09T06:55:20+00:00

Are/likes and rivers? Are/parks and stadiums? - это я не поняла

Have you got a family?

Have you got a pet?

Do you have a lake in your place? Why? Why not?

 

надеюсь я правильно поняла ваше задание.

 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-09T06:56:38+00:00

 

Are and rivers?

Have you got a family?

Have you got a pet?

Do you have a lake in your place? Why? Why not?