Срочно помогите )Не могу справится Умным людям заранее спасибо огромное translate these sentences into Еnglish 1)Ты живешь в Росии 2)Ты живешь в городе или в деревне ?3)Твой брат учится или работает ?4)Ты завтракаешь в школе или дома? 5)Ты ездишь в Москву? 6) Ты любишь играть в компьютерные игры? 7)Тебе нравятся книги о Гарри Поттере? 8) Ты играешь в теннис или в футбол?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-12T15:56:40+00:00
1)Do you live in Russia?
2)Do you live in city or village?
4)Do you breakfast in home or school?
6)Do you like play in computere games?
7)Do you like books about Harry Potter?
8)Do you play in tenis or football?

2014-04-12T15:56:57+00:00
You live in Russia.2)do you live in the town or in the country?3)do your brother study or work?4)do you have breakfast in your school or at home?5)do you ride to Moscow?6)do you like to play computer games?7)do you like books about Harry Poter?8)do you play tennis or football?