Прошу помочь!!!!
Put in HAVE
{not} or HAS {not}


1. Sarah … a car. She goes everywhere by
bicycle.


2. They like animals. They … three dogs
and two cats.



3. Charles isn’t happy. He … a lot of
problems.


4. What’s wrong? I … something in my
eye.



5. Where’s my pen? I don’t know. I …
it.



6. They don’t read much. They … many books.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-12T06:42:44+00:00
1. Has not;
2. Have;
3. Has;
4. Have;
5. Have not;
6. Have not;

Добра тебе ^__^
у меня правильнее
учту
я полагал, что got она сама вставить может
ну видишь
2014-04-12T06:47:14+00:00