Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-11T19:58:28+04:00
1. You should eat more fruit and vegetables.
2. You shouldn`t eat lots of sweets.
3. You should relax.
4. You shouldn`t work too hard.
5. You should walk to school.
6. You shouldn`t drink fizzy drinks.
6. You should do lots of sport.
2014-04-11T19:59:40+04:00


He shouldn’t have exceeded the speed limit.
Не стоило ему превышать скорость.


Kevin should invest his money.
Кевину стоит вкладывать свои деньги.


They left home 2 hours ago, so they should be here already.
Они выехали из дома 2 часа назад, так что они уже должны быть здесь.

You should visit a doctor. — Вы должны сходить к врачу.


You look bad, so you should take a medicine. — Вы плохо выглядите, вам нужно принять лекарство.