Закончи разговор. Впиши недостающие предложения.

Helen: Hello! This as Helen speaking.

Can____________________

_______________________

Mag`s mother: I`m sorry, Helen. She isn`t in.

She is in the park.

Helen:_________________________

Mag`s mother: Of course, you may. She`ll be at home at 6 pm.

Helen:_________________________

Mag`s mother: Bye

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-07T17:14:02+00:00



   

Helen: Hello! This as Helen speaking.
Can_____i speak to Mag_____________
_______________________
Mag's mother: I'm sorry, Helen. She isn`t in.
She is in the park.
Helen:___ may I come to meet her? ______________________
Mag's mother: Of course, you may. She'll be at home at 6 pm.
Helen:______ good bye ___________________
Mag's mother: Bye 

  

 

ти сам составил этот диалог ? если да то напиши лучше этот
Helen: Hello! This is Helen , can i speak to Mag .
Mag's mother: I'm sorry, Helen ,but she isn't at home .
She is in the park.
Helen: can I come to meet her?
Mag's mother: Of course, you can . She will be at home at 6 pm.
Helen: good bye
Mag's mother: Bye

 

2012-05-07T17:15:14+00:00



Helen:can I to talk with Mag?

Helen:May I call her later?

Helen:Thank you,bye.