Пожалуйста умоляю сделайте задание вот: Match the words to form collocations.
1) have. a) bonfires
2) dress b) gifts
3) exchange. c) up
4) light. d) special food
5) decorate. e) street parades
6) cook. f) the house

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-11T13:40:02+00:00
2014-04-11T13:43:29+00:00
1-f                      
2-b                                          
3-c                              
4-a                                     
5-e                                            
6-d