Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • xoze
  • новичок
2014-04-11T07:48:52+00:00
Скажи какое задание а то я не понял
которые га фото
и Спасибо
пожалуйста
2014-04-11T08:01:11+00:00
Упражнение 4.
1.some
2.some
3.an
4.some
5.some
6.some
7.a
8.some

Упражнение 5.
1. A: many
B: many
2. Some
Any

Упражнение 2.
meat
Burger
Milk
Butter

Упражнение 3.
1. Carton
2. Bottle
3. Bowl
4. Glass
5. Не знаю:(
6.bag

Упражнение 6.
1. B: that would be nice
2. A: how about pizza?
3. A: can I take your order?
4. A: enjoy your meal.
5. B: there is some
2014-04-11T08:01:11+00:00
Упражнение 4.
1.some
2.some
3.an
4.some
5.some
6.some
7.a
8.some

Упражнение 5.
1. A: many
B: many
2. Some
Any

Упражнение 2.
meat
Burger
Milk
Butter

Упражнение 3.
1. Carton
2. Bottle
3. Bowl
4. Glass
5. Не знаю:(
6.bag

Упражнение 6.
1. B: that would be nice
2. A: how about pizza?
3. A: can I take your order?
4. A: enjoy your meal.
5. B: there is some