Помогите пожалуйста , нужно срочно поставить глаголы в скобках в правильную форму и время , даю 13 баллов

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-11T07:07:51+00:00
Like didn't go he hasn't written the text yet am cooking are you going were watching is reading have been doing visited have bought
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-11T07:10:39+00:00
Like
didn't go
hasn't written the test yet
I'm cooking
Where will you go
We were watching
she is reading
I've been doing 
visited
bought