Переведите на Англиский Язык :
Самое красивое платье
Самый большой зонт
самые длиные брюки
самая маленькая футболка
самый хороший костюм
самые грязные кроссовки
самый толстый свитер
ПЛИЗ ПОМОГИТЕ ?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-11T11:00:45+04:00
The most beautiful dress
The biggest umbrella
The longest pants
The smallest t-shirt
The best suit
The dirtiest sneakers
The most fat sweater
2014-04-11T11:06:36+04:00
1. The most beautiful dress. 2. Largest umbrella. 3. The most pants. 4. The smaller shirt. 5. The very nice suit 6. The dirtiest sneakers. 7. The very thick sweater. Удачи!!!