Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-10T20:09:07+04:00


My birthday is on the ..... of ...........(число и месяц). Every one gives me a small gift:...... My mother usually buys me a cake. The table is full of food:.........

We usually decorate a house of ballons. We usually play party games, sing songs with my friends. It is fun.

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-10T20:20:44+04:00
                                                                                       Адрес
                                                                                 Volgograd
                                                                                  Russia
                                                                            10 April 2014
Dear Ken,
Thank you for your letter. It was great from you.
  Well, I celebrated my birthday with my friends. We went to the cinema and then came home to me. It was very fun. We sang, danced and played games. Then they brought me a cake. I blew out the candles and make a wish. I was given a lot of presents/ My parents got me a new computer. I loved my birthday. It was very funny.
How are you?
How many friends do you have?
What marks you get at school?
Write soon.
Best wishes, 
Имя