2 задаие 2 класс 2 задание напиши слова правильно Hello! Look at my moor room
This is my belat
It'gib
I've got two rachis
and that's my bodarpuc

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-10T16:39:53+04:00
Hello! Look at my room. This is my table. It's big. I've got two chairs. And that's my cupboard.
2014-04-10T16:43:06+04:00
Hello! Look at my room. This is my table. It is big. I've got two chairs. And that's my cupboard.