Помогите. Задай один вопрос к каждому ответу.
I wake up at seven a.m.
She went to the cinema yesterday.
Mary helped me.
I speak Spanish.
No, she won't go.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-09T21:20:55+04:00
1. When do you wake up?
2. When did she go to the cinema?
3. Who helped you?
4. What foreign language do you speak?
5. Will she go for a walk?
2014-04-09T21:24:09+04:00
You wake up at 7 in the morning.
When she went to the movies?
Who helped Mary? 
What language do you speak? 
She go?