Напишите сочинение по английскому языку на тему: my hobby is going to the theatre!!!!
Очень срочно надо!!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-09T21:04:11+04:00
I really enjoy going to the theatre as a hobby because in theaters shown any works of which half is instructive, therefore, need to walk in the Tatras have to develop further!
2014-04-09T21:04:34+04:00
My hobby is going to the theatre!I like go to the theatre because I am the interesting people.
I always go to the theatre with my mother and father.