Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-09T16:34:28+00:00
2014-04-09T16:44:58+00:00
If I've got a million pounds I will travel around the world. this is my dream. I've always wanted to visit every country of the Earth. it's very exciting!
I think I would spend the half of money for this.
One of proportions of money I will give to my parents so that they can live in abundance his life. the remaining part of it I would have spent to charity I would give it to children requiring expensive treatment. I wish that every child will wake up Healthу the next morning