Помогите пожалуйста
Как будет на английском:
1) Мой папа когда то играл в футбол, но некогда не играл в компьютер.
2) Моя мама всегда готовит, но никогда не смотрит телевизор.
3) Моя бабушка часто отдыхает, но никогда не работает в саду.
4) Мой дедушка часто смотрит телевизор, но никогда не убирается.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-09T14:13:58+00:00
1) My dad when you played football, but once played in the computer. 2) My mom always cooks but never watches TV. 3) My grandmother often rests, but never works in the garden. 4) My grandfather used to watch TV, but never cleaned.
2014-04-09T14:14:55+00:00
1) my dad once played football, but never played in a computer.
2) my mom always cooks, but never watches television.
3) my grandmother often rests but never works in the garden.
4) my grandfather often watches TV, but never removed.