Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-08T22:45:50+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-08T22:56:52+04:00
1)d-closed,opened,danced,smiled,liked
ed-talked,passed.,laughed
ied-cried,carried,worried,studied
неправильный глагол-had,made.took,saw,wrote,ate,met,came.drank,sang
3)5.bought,met,talked,left,stayed,took,had
4) He did not ride a bike
he wrote e mails
He played computer games
He did not meet friends
He went to the cinema 
he did not eat popcorn
HE did not come home late 
He had a supper