Переведите пожайлуста на английский. Нина и Макс шли по улице когда услышали крик из дома Тренера Тронтера. Когда они пришли то увидели 10 вырванных кустов роз. Тренер рассказал что подозревает Сема Майка и Алекса.Они нашли Алекса в баре он сказал что ничего не знает об этом .

2
Nina and Max went down the street when heard shout from the house of the Trainer Tronter. When they came that saw 10 pulled-out rosebushes. The trainer told that suspects Sam Mike and Alex. They found Alex in the bar he told that knows nothing about it.
на у меня правильно
верно
кроме последнего предложения
правильно

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-08T16:12:52+00:00
Nina and Max walked down the street when they heard a scream fromCoach Trontera's  house . When they arrived they saw that torn 10 rose bushes were torn. Coach said he suspects Sam Mike and Alex .They found Alex at the bar, he said that he knew nothing about it.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-08T16:17:03+00:00
Nina and Max were walking street when they  heared the skream from the Terner Troner's  house . When they had already came here they saw ten _torned_ bushes of the rouses. Trener told that he suspecting Sam , Mike and Alex . they had  found alex in the bar , he told that he know nothing about that 
возсожны неточности , но в целом правильно ___- не уверен в выделеном слове