ПОМОГИТЕ ГРАМОТНО ПЕРЕВЕСТИ :

Мне нравится баскетбол. На уроке физкультуры мы часто в него играем. Мне очень нравится сама игра. Это очень забавно бегать за мячом и кидать его в кольцо соперника. Профессионально я им не занимаюсь, нет на это времени. Надеюсь, когда-нибудь наш класс возьмут на соревнования по баскетболу.

БУДУ БЛАГОДАРНА

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-08T17:25:43+04:00
I like basketball. At a physical education class we often play it. I very much like game. It is very amusing to run behind a ball and to throw it in a ring of the rival. Professionally I am not engaged in it, there is no time for it. I hope, sometime our class will take on basketball competitions.

2014-04-08T17:26:11+04:00
I like basketball. In gym class we often it is playing. I really like the game itself. It was great fun to chase the ball and throw it in the ring opponent. Professionally I do not do, no time for it. I hope that someday our class will take on the basketball competitions.вроде так )