Match the words and phrases in column A to the words and phrases in column B?
A B
during beats
achieve fingernails
heart incredible things
spend time her lifetime
grow in love
breathe blood cells
produce red of your life
fall day
wedding air
for the rest on the telephone

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-08T16:51:32+04:00
- during her lifetime
- achieve incredible things
- heart beats
- spend time on the telephone
- grow fingernails
- breathe air
- produce red blood cells
- fall in love
- wedding day
- for the rest of your life
2014-04-08T16:52:03+04:00
- during her lifetime
- achieve incredible things
- heart beats
- spend time on the telephone
- grow fingernails
- breathe air
- produce red blood cells
- fall in love
- wedding day
- for the rest of your life