Здравствуйте! Переведите пожалуйста на английский.
Алиса стала большой или маленькой ?
Алиса съела маленький тортик или большой ?
В домике живёт кролик или ящерица ?
Из окна торчала рука или нога ?
Перчатки у кролика чёрные или белые ?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-07T17:19:16+00:00
Alice has become a big or small?
Alice ate cake small or large?
In the house lived a rabbit or a lizard?
 From the window of an arm or leg sticking out?
Gloves rabbit black or white?
'За ответ спасибо, но это не вопросы. Вопросы не могут начинаться с существительных.
Я про альтернативные... :-)
Has Alice became big or small? Has Alice ate small or big pie of cake? Is in the house live a rabbit or a lizard? Has a rabbit got black or white gloves?
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-07T17:27:43+00:00
Which Alice become:a big or small?Which Alice ate cakе :small  or large? Who lived in the house: rabbit or a lizard? What does sticking out from the window : an arm or leg ?What color was Rabbit's gloves black or white?
ну давайте посмотрим )
1012001, ну что?)
давайте)
ооох СПАСИБО БОЛЬШОЕ !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1
вы меня спасли! )))