Допишите вопросы и ответы.
1..........they in the forest? -Yes,........
2 .........they sing well? - Yes, ............
3..........Jane got a dog? - Yes,..........
4..........they got a cat? - Yes,............
5..........his dog black? -Yes,..............

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-07T16:42:49+00:00
1 Do.....do not
2 do...do not
3 does.....does not
4 do...do not
5 does ....does not
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-07T16:53:08+00:00
1. are; they are
2. do; they do
3.has; she has
4. have; they have
5. is; it is