ПЕРЕВОД НА АНГЛИЙСКИЙ! БЕЗ ПЕРЕВОДЧИКА!
В семье у нас четыре человека. Папа - он главный в семье. Он работает плотником. Он сильный, умный, храбрый. Он любит фотографировать, гулять на свежем воздухе. Мама работает на Скорой Помощи. Она врач. Она любит готовить кушать, ходить по магазинам, а в свободное время гулять, проводить время со мной и моим братом Антоном. Она очень красивая, умная, сообразительная, вежливая. Антону пятнадцать лет. Он учиться в девятом классе. Мы с ним очень хорошо ладим. Он очень добрый, умный, спортивный, вежливый. Летом, мы каждый год, пятнадцатого июля ходим в лес, на пикник.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-07T19:32:30+04:00
In the family we four people. Dad - he is the main person in the family. He works as a carpenter. He is a strong, intelligent, brave. He likes to photograph, to walk on fresh air. My mom works in the Ambulance. She is a physician. She loves to cook, to eat, to go shopping and free time walking, spending time with me and my brother Anton. She is beautiful, smart, clever, polite. Anton fifteen years. It is to learn in the ninth grade. We are very well together. He is very kind, intelligent, sporty, polite. In summer, we each year, 15 July, go to the forest, on a picnic.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-07T19:32:34+04:00
In the family we four people. Dad - he is the main person in the family. He works as a carpenter. He is a strong, intelligent, brave. He likes to photograph, to walk on fresh air. My mom works in the Ambulance. She is a physician. She loves to cook, to eat, to go shopping and free time walking, spending time with me and my brother Anton. She is beautiful, smart, clever, polite. Anton fifteen years. It is to learn in the ninth grade. We are very well together. He is very kind, intelligent, sporty, polite. In summer, we each year, 15 July, go to the forest, on a picnic