Перевести

Лето.Завтра будет воскресенье.Было тепло.И вода была очень теплой в реке тоже.

Без 25мин. 11 часов. Было холодно.Рад вас видеть. Было не легко найти ваш дом.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-07T13:48:20+00:00
Summer. Tomorrow will be Sunday.It was warm. And the water in the river was warm too. It is 25 minutes to 11. It was cold. I'm glad to see you. It wasn't easy to find your house.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-07T13:50:53+00:00
It is summer. It will be Sunday tomorrow. It was warm. The water in the river was warm too.It is 11.25 (25 minutes past 11).I'm glad to see you. It was not easy to find your house.