1.I(to see)you(not to do)your exereise now. 2.He(not to have)a mobile phone. 3.They(to watch)TV now. Помогите прошу вас завтра контрольная по этой теме!

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • Cle
  • хорошист
2012-05-03T08:54:55+00:00

1. I see you are not doing your exercises now

2. He doesn't have a mobile phone

3. They are watching TV now 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-03T09:55:13+00:00

1. I see you are not doing your exercises now

 

2. He has not a mobile phone

 

3. They are watching TV now

 

:)