Напишите пожалуйста 6 вопросов по теме"спорт". Can _____? Do you like____?where_____? What_____? With whom_____? When____?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-07T15:39:40+04:00
Can you play chess?
Do you like football?
Where was the first Olympic game?
What do you prefer swimming or running?
With whom did you play in tennis yesterday?
When will you start to play basketball?
2014-04-07T15:40:37+04:00
Can you play football?
Do you like watching sports Chanel?
Where do you play football?
What do you like swimming or playing basketball?
With whom you play basketball?
When you play football?