Как перевести привет меня зовут катя в моем семье 4 человека и еще одна кошка

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-07T15:12:03+04:00


Hi, my name is Katiya. My family consists of four members and we also have one cat.
можно так же Hi, my name is Katiya. There are four members in my family and we also have a cat. Так полегче.
hello I am called rolling in my to family 4 men and another lady-cat
2014-04-07T15:19:44+04:00