ПОМОГИТЕ ПОЖАЛУЙСТА ОЧЕНЬ НАДО СРОЧНО СРОЧНО СРОЧНО СРОЧНО СРОЧНО!!!!!!!!!!!!

Какие из продуктов, в пирамиде вам нравится / не нравится.
Составте предложения.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-07T10:36:15+00:00
I like chicken, in the morning I am drink milk, orange juise is very good for health
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-07T10:49:50+00:00


I like chicken, sausages and meat. I'm pretty much obsessed with pasta and cheese. I'm really fond of rice and olives. I adore grapes, strawberries, cheries but I strongly dislike paneapples. I also hate eggs and olive. I don't really like fish. Cakes, ice cream, jam and chocolate are some things I can have now and then, but I quite indifferent to them.