Помогите составить девять предложений с would like
(3 положительных,3 вопросительных,3 отрицательных)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-06T20:58:53+04:00
I would like to go to the cinema
I would like to kiss you
I would like to have a pat

Would you like a cup of tea?
Would you like to go out with me?
Would you like to merry me?

I wouldn't like to go to the shop.
I wouldn't like to play tennis
I wouldn't like to spend time with them.

про отрицательные слегка сомневаюсь, но вроде сойдет.
2014-04-06T21:19:46+04:00
 would you like cofe?
  I would like cofe.
  I dont would like cofe.