Ребят, помогите перевести, очень надо:с
буду очень благодарна:3
1)Они живут в Венгрии 7 лет
2)Он работает над проектом в течении двух лет
3)Он сейчас играет на скрипке в своей комнате
4)Мы уже сделали домашнюю работу
5)Если ты мне поможешь сделать эту работу во время
6)Эти книги-интересные)
7)Мы-врачи, а они-инженеры
8)Когда пришли гости, мы уже накрыли стол

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-06T18:33:40+04:00
1)They lives in Vengria seven years.
Переводчик просто времена путает:с
да,знаю:(
1. The have been living in Hungary for 7 years.
2. He has been working with project for 2 years.
3. He is playing violin now in his room.
4. We have already done home work.
5. If you help me do this work in time.
6. These books are interesting.
7. We are doctors, they are engineers.
8. When guests came, we had already layed the table.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-06T18:37:12+04:00
1. The have been living in Hungary for 7 years.
2. He has been working with project for 2 years.
3. He is playing violin now in his room.
4. We have already done home work.
5. If you help me do this work in time.
6. These books are interesting.
7. We are doctors, they are engineers.
8. When guests came, we had already layed the table.