Помогите составить предложения. 1)have, got, a, i, friend. 2)is,name,his,Tom. 3)is,he,not,nine. 4)he,sing,well,can,and,swim. 5)likes,dogs,Tom,cats,and.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-02T12:49:27+00:00



1) I have got a friend

2) His name is Tom

3) He is not nine

4)He can sing and swim well

5)Tom likes dogs and cats

2012-05-02T12:50:04+00:00



I have got a friend

His name is Tom

He is not nine

He can swim and  sign well 

Tom likes cats and dogs