Помогите,прошу!!!ПОЖАЛУЙСТА!!!

Нужно по этому предложению составить 3 вопроса
Вот предложение: They have already visited London this year.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-05T23:32:38+04:00
Have they visited London this year?
When have they visited London?
What city have they visited this year?
Сойдет?
Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2014-04-05T23:33:31+04:00
1. Who have already visited London this year? (вопрос к подлеж.)
2. Have they already visited London this year? (общий)
3. When have they visited London? (спец.)